K

Koppla

Berlin (hybrid)

Engineering Manager (all genders)

ExperiencedPermanentأول أمس
TypescriptBackendFrontendfullstackDeveloper+3

وصف الوظيفة

Find Jobs in Germany on Arbeitnow

Applying for Engineering Manager (all genders)?

Build a resume tailored to this role at Koppla in minutes — free, and formatted to pass applicant tracking systems.

كيفية التقديم

مستعد للتقديم على هذه الوظيفة؟ إليك ما تحتاجه:

  • سيرة ذاتية محدّثة تبرز خبرتك ذات الصلة
  • A compelling cover letter (if required)
  • Portfolio or work samples (for relevant positions)

عن Koppla

K

Koppla

Berlin (hybrid)

الأسئلة الشائعة

Where is the Engineering Manager (all genders) position at Koppla located?

The Engineering Manager (all genders) role at Koppla is based in Berlin (hybrid).

What type of employment is the Engineering Manager (all genders) role at Koppla?

This Engineering Manager (all genders) position is offered as Experienced, Permanent, Full time.

What skills are needed for the Engineering Manager (all genders) role at Koppla?

Key skills and focus areas for this role include Typescript, Backend, Frontend, fullstack, Developer, Software engineer, Backend developer, Web dev.

How do I apply for the Engineering Manager (all genders) position at Koppla?

You can apply for the Engineering Manager (all genders) role at Koppla directly from this page. Create a professional, ATS-ready resume with Clever CV to strengthen your application before you apply.

اكتشف فرصًا أخرى

آلاف الوظائف من شركات رائدة بانتظارك