PE

Pertemps ERP

Hanover

SAP HCM Consultant

berufserfahren7天前
Business Consulting

职位描述

Aufgaben

Dringend gesucht: SAP HCM Consultants bei renommiertem Endkunden

Du stehst am Anfang deiner Karriere in SAP HCM & willst die Möglichkeit an einer SAP H4S4 teilnehmen?

Dann lass uns über die Möglichkeit bei unserem Klienten sprechen. Gehalt bis zu 70.000€ (abhängig von Erfahrung).

Qualifikation

  • 3 Jahre Erfahrung als SAP HCM Consultant
  • Erfahrung in S/4HANA
  • Fokus auf SAP HCM PY
  • Erste Kenntnisse in SF EC
  • Sehr gute Kommunikationsfähigkeiten
  • Deutsch (C1 - ein MUSS)

Benefits

  • Festanstellung als SAP HCM Consultant be einem renommierten Unternehmen
  • Spannende Projekte wie z. B. Teilnahme an einer SAP H4S4 Transformation
  • Nutzung der modernsten Technologien in SAP inklusive SAP SuccessFactors
  • Sehr gute Weiterbildungsmöglichkeiten
  • 30 Urlaubstage
  • 13 Monatsgehälter
  • Mobiles Arbeiten möglich
  • Ort: Großraum Hannover oder Leipzig
  • Gehalt bis zu 70.000€ (abhängig von Erfahrung)

Find more English Speaking Jobs in Germany on Arbeitnow

Applying for SAP HCM Consultant?

Build a resume tailored to this role at Pertemps ERP in minutes — free, and formatted to pass applicant tracking systems.

如何申请

准备好申请了吗?你需要准备:

  • 一份突出相关经验的最新简历
  • A compelling cover letter (if required)
  • Portfolio or work samples (for relevant positions)

关于 Pertemps ERP

PE

Pertemps ERP

Hanover

常见问题

Where is the SAP HCM Consultant position at Pertemps ERP located?

The SAP HCM Consultant role at Pertemps ERP is based in Hanover.

What type of employment is the SAP HCM Consultant role at Pertemps ERP?

This SAP HCM Consultant position is offered as berufserfahren.

What skills are needed for the SAP HCM Consultant role at Pertemps ERP?

Key skills and focus areas for this role include Business Consulting.

How do I apply for the SAP HCM Consultant position at Pertemps ERP?

You can apply for the SAP HCM Consultant role at Pertemps ERP directly from this page. Create a professional, ATS-ready resume with Clever CV to strengthen your application before you apply.

探索更多机会

来自知名企业的数千个职位正在等你